Könige

Schützenkönig Lisl Jugendkönig Auflagekönig Pistolenkönig
1954 ———-
1955 Max Meyer ———
1956 ———-
1957 ———-
1958 Oskar Becker Erni Wittwer ———-
1959 Ernst Alt Frida Becker ———-
1960 Walter Groß ———-
1961 Gerd Reinhardt Anni Weidinger ———-
1962 Walter Groß Frida Becker ———-
1963 Ernst Meyer Anni Weidinger ———-
1964 Oskar Becker Frida Becker ———-
1965 Bertl Huber Anni Weidinger ———-
1966 Robert Beuchert Frida Becker ———-
1967 Robert Beuchert Erni Wittwer ———-
1968 Ernst Meyer Erni Wittwer ———-
1969 Ernst Alt Erni Wittwer ———-
1970 Raimund Alt Mariane Weiherer ———-
1971 Raimund Alt Frida Becker ———-
1972 Andreas Sommer sen. Anni Weidinger ———-
1973 Alfred Kamm Anni Weidinger ———-
1974 Andreas Sommer jun. Hilde Meyer ———-
1975 Hans Plötz Hilde Meyer ———-
1976 Oskar Becker Eleonore Aichner ———-
1977 Raimund Alt Eleonore Aichner ———-
1978 Hans Pfeil Hilde Meyer ———-
1979 Albert Kreipl Angelika Alt ———-
1980 Karl Lang Tina Kreipl ———-
1981 Norbert Alt Monika Lang ———-
1982 Robert Beuchert Anni Pfeil ———-
1983 Bertl Huber Monika Gleich ———-
1984 Klaus Gleich Traudl Maier ———-
1985 Ludwig Kandlbinder Angelika Alt ———-
1986 Raimund Alt Angelika Alt ———-
1987 Hans Rottmaier Monika Gleich ———-
1988 Ernst Meyer Petra Karl ———-
1989 Raimund Alt Agathe Strasser ———-
1990 Johann Harant Agathe Strasser ———-
1991 Peter Englmann Petra Englmann ———-
1992 Bertl Huber Monika Gleich ———-
1993 Hans Pfeil Agathe Strasser ———-
1994 Ernst Meyer Brigitte Künzner Martina Gerstetter
1995 Achim Riebe Monika Gleich Martina Gerstetter
1996 Willi Scholze Traudl Maier Alexander Kirschner
1997 Max Trollmann Brigitte Kunesch Martina Gerstetter
1998 Andi Sommer Petra Englmann ———-
1999 Robert Krauss Erika Schröder Michael Marschall
2000 Robert Krauss Agathe Kraus Michael Marschall
2001 Bertl Huber Martina Gerstetter Simon Demharter
2002 Max Trollmann Agathe Krauss Simon Demharter
2003 Bertl Huber Nina Riedl Sarah-Maria Schneider
2004 Michael Marschall Agathe Krauss Ferdinand Urich
2005 Robert Krauss Agathe Krauss Uli Vodvarsky
2006 Peter Englmann Indrid Künzner Thomas Nußsteiner
2007 Robert Krauss Agathe Krauss Thomas Nußsteiner
2008 Michael Marschall Traudl Maier Thomas Baumann
2009 Max Trollmann Traudl Maier Thomas Baumann
2010 Michael Marschall Monika Trollmann Ferdinand Urich
2011 Thomas Nußsteiner Monika Trollmann Maximilian Loderer
2012 Markus Luca Anni Pfeil Markus Chrometz
2013 Stefan Luca Petra Kreutterer Michael Werner
2014 Klaus-Dieter Böckmann Agathe Krauss Michael Werner
2015 Simon Demharter Petra Kreutterer Michael Werner Monika   Trollmann Marcel Kraft
2016 Franz Kreutterer Petra Kreutterer Michael Werner Max Trollmann Sigi Holicki
2017 Ferdinand Urich Svetlana Davidenko Michael Werner Richard Rubelius Eckhard Jähnig
2018 Christian Petrzik Petra Kreutterer Daniel Kittel Monika Trollmann Wolfgang Kittel
Schützenkönig Lisl  Jugendkönig     Auflagekönig   

Pistolenkönig